20230911 Dames 1 HC Groningen seizoen 2023-2024 origineel logo's 2.png 2B9A0233.jpg 2B9A0252.jpg 2B9A0302.jpg 2B9A0322.jpg 2B9A0347.jpg 2B9A0355.jpg A16Q0024.jpg A16Q0123.jpg A16Q0148.jpg A16Q0256.jpg A16Q0270.jpg A16Q0287.jpg A16Q9819.jpg A16Q9839.jpg A16Q9851.jpg A16Q9901.jpg A16Q9911.jpg A16Q9927.jpg A16Q9960.jpg A16Q9968.jpg A16Q9981.jpg A16Q9991.jpg Clubhuis GHHC Haren kopse kant - kopie.jpg Clubhuis GHHC Haren.jpg IMG_0786.jpg Strafcorner-header.jpg
 

MO18-4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Michiel Klinkspoor
Coach Esther Moesker

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Groningen MO18-4 12 33 11 0 1
2 Bedum MO18-1-mix 12 30 10 0 2
3 Eelde MO18-2 12 24 8 0 4
4 HVA MO18-3 12 16 5 1 6
5 GHBS MO18-6 12 13 4 1 7
6 Daring MO18-1 12 9 3 0 9
7 Dokkum MO18-2 12 -3 0 0 12

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
GHBS MO18-6 Dokkum MO18-2 (13-0)final
Groningen MO18-4 Daring MO18-1 (7-2)final
Eelde MO18-2 HVA MO18-3 (3-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
HVA MO18-3 Dokkum MO18-2 (20-0)final
GHBS MO18-6 Bedum MO18-1-mix (0-3)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Groningen MO18-4 GHBS MO18-6 (5-0)final
Bedum MO18-1-mix HVA MO18-3 (4-6)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Daring MO18-1 Dokkum MO18-2 (15-0)final
Eelde MO18-2 Bedum MO18-1-mix (0-1)final
HVA MO18-3 Groningen MO18-4 (1-2)final
VRIJDAG 1 DECEMBER 2023
Daring MO18-1 Eelde MO18-2 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 10 FEBRUARI 2024
Bedum MO18-1-mix Dokkum MO18-2 (19-0)final
WOENSDAG 28 FEBRUARI 2024
Groningen MO18-4 Eelde MO18-2 (1-0)scheduled
VRIJDAG 1 MAART 2024
GHBS MO18-6 Daring MO18-1 (1-0)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Groningen MO18-4 Dokkum MO18-2 (14-0)final
Bedum MO18-1-mix Daring MO18-1 (5-0)final
HVA MO18-3 GHBS MO18-6 (4-3)final
VRIJDAG 8 MAART 2024
Eelde MO18-2 Dokkum MO18-2 (14-0)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Daring MO18-1 HVA MO18-3 (2-4)final
Groningen MO18-4 Bedum MO18-1-mix (4-3)final
GHBS MO18-6 Eelde MO18-2 (0-2)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Daring MO18-1 Groningen MO18-4 (1-11)final
HVA MO18-3 Eelde MO18-2 (0-4)scheduled
GHBS MO18-6 Dokkum MO18-2 (13-0)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Eelde MO18-2 Daring MO18-1 (4-1)final
Bedum MO18-1-mix GHBS MO18-6 (2-1)final
HVA MO18-3 Dokkum MO18-2 (19-1)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Eelde MO18-2 Dokkum MO18-2 (13-0)final
GHBS MO18-6 Groningen MO18-4 (0-5)final
HVA MO18-3 Bedum MO18-1-mix (0-9)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Daring MO18-1 Dokkum MO18-2 (7-1)final
Groningen MO18-4 HVA MO18-3 (8-1)final
Bedum MO18-1-mix Eelde MO18-2 (6-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Daring MO18-1 GHBS MO18-6 (3-4)final
Dokkum MO18-2 Bedum MO18-1-mix (0-9)final
Eelde MO18-2 Groningen MO18-4 (0-4)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Daring MO18-1 Bedum MO18-1-mix (0-6)final
GHBS MO18-6 HVA MO18-3 (1-1)final
Groningen MO18-4 Dokkum MO18-2 (26-0)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Bedum MO18-1-mix Groningen MO18-4 (3-2)final
HVA MO18-3 Daring MO18-1 (1-5)final
Eelde MO18-2 GHBS MO18-6 (3-1)final

Hoofdsponsor

Evenementen

September
  • 28 september ALV 



Webshop