Dames B
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Aanvoerder | Lisanne Harkema |
Aanvoerder | Louise van Olst |
Manager | Lisanne Harkema |
Manager | Louise van Olst |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Hoogeveen D30-1 | Sneek D30-1 | 20:15 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Quick Stick D30-1 | 16 | 48 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 9 | 0 |
2 | Daring D30-1 | 17 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 26 | 19 | 0 |
3 | Groningen D30-1 | 16 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 48 | 16 | 0 |
4 | GHBS D30-2 | 16 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 54 | 32 | 0 |
5 | HVA D30-1 | 16 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 31 | 24 | 0 |
6 | Sneek D30-1 | 16 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 31 | 35 | 0 |
7 | Hoogeveen D30-1 | 15 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 27 | 22 | 0 |
8 | Roden D30-1 | 16 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 33 | 0 |
9 | Groningen D30-2 | 16 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 39 | 0 |
10 | GHBS D30-1 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 12 | 47 | 0 |
11 | Ommen D30-1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 53 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | GHHC Groningen D30-1 | 14:45 | thuis - TRIP-veld |
2 jun | GHBS D30-2 | 10:45 | thuis - EuroCollege-veld |
9 jun | Hoogeveen D30-1 | 11:00 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Roden D30-1 | Hoogeveen D30-1 | (2-5)final |
Groningen D30-2 | GHBS D30-1 | (3-1)final |
HVA D30-1 | GHBS D30-2 | (3-1)final |
Daring D30-1 | Groningen D30-1 | (1-3)final |
Quick Stick D30-1 | Sneek D30-1 | (4-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Sneek D30-1 | Groningen D30-2 | (5-2)final |
Hoogeveen D30-1 | Daring D30-1 | (1-0)final |
GHBS D30-2 | Roden D30-1 | (5-0)final |
GHBS D30-1 | HVA D30-1 | (1-2)final |
Groningen D30-1 | Quick Stick D30-1 | (2-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Roden D30-1 | GHBS D30-1 | (3-1)final |
HVA D30-1 | Sneek D30-1 | (1-3)final |
Hoogeveen D30-1 | Groningen D30-1 | (1-3)final |
Groningen D30-2 | Quick Stick D30-1 | (0-4)scheduled |
Daring D30-1 | GHBS D30-2 | (5-0)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
GHBS D30-2 | Hoogeveen D30-1 | (1-2)final |
Sneek D30-1 | Roden D30-1 | (1-0)final |
Quick Stick D30-1 | HVA D30-1 | (4-1)final |
GHBS D30-1 | Daring D30-1 | (0-2)final |
Groningen D30-1 | Groningen D30-2 | (6-1)final |
DINSDAG 3 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Groningen D30-1 | GHBS D30-2 | (1-2)final |
WOENSDAG 4 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Daring D30-1 | Sneek D30-1 | (1-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Roden D30-1 | Quick Stick D30-1 | (0-2)scheduled |
HVA D30-1 | Groningen D30-2 | (1-3)final |
Hoogeveen D30-1 | GHBS D30-1 | (4-0)final |
WOENSDAG 11 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Sneek D30-1 | Hoogeveen D30-1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
GHBS D30-1 | GHBS D30-2 | (1-3)final |
Groningen D30-2 | Roden D30-1 | (1-2)final |
Quick Stick D30-1 | Daring D30-1 | (3-0)final |
Groningen D30-1 | HVA D30-1 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
GHBS D30-1 | Groningen D30-1 | (0-5)final |
Roden D30-1 | HVA D30-1 | (0-4)final |
GHBS D30-2 | Sneek D30-1 | (2-2)final |
Hoogeveen D30-1 | Quick Stick D30-1 | (0-2)final |
Daring D30-1 | Groningen D30-2 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
HVA D30-1 | Daring D30-1 | (3-0)final |
Roden D30-1 | Groningen D30-1 | (0-2)final |
Sneek D30-1 | GHBS D30-1 | (4-0)final |
WOENSDAG 15 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Quick Stick D30-1 | GHBS D30-2 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
GHBS D30-2 | Groningen D30-2 | (3-0)final |
GHBS D30-1 | Quick Stick D30-1 | (0-4)final |
Groningen D30-1 | Sneek D30-1 | (2-2)final |
Daring D30-1 | Roden D30-1 | (2-1)final |
Hoogeveen D30-1 | HVA D30-1 | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Sneek D30-1 | Quick Stick D30-1 | (2-7)final |
GHBS D30-1 | Groningen D30-2 | (1-0)final |
Groningen D30-1 | Daring D30-1 | (1-0)final |
Hoogeveen D30-1 | Roden D30-1 | (2-3)final |
GHBS D30-2 | HVA D30-1 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 25 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
Groningen D30-2 | Hoogeveen D30-1 | (0-0)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Roden D30-1 | GHBS D30-2 | (4-3)final |
HVA D30-1 | GHBS D30-1 | (2-0)final |
Daring D30-1 | Hoogeveen D30-1 | (2-1)final |
Ommen D30-1 | Groningen D30-1 | (0-10)scheduled |
Groningen D30-2 | Sneek D30-1 | (5-0)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
GHBS D30-2 | Daring D30-1 | (1-2)final |
GHBS D30-1 | Roden D30-1 | (0-2)final |
Sneek D30-1 | HVA D30-1 | (2-0)final |
Quick Stick D30-1 | Groningen D30-2 | (7-0)final |
Hoogeveen D30-1 | Ommen D30-1 | (4-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Ommen D30-1 | GHBS D30-2 | (0-16)final |
HVA D30-1 | Quick Stick D30-1 | (1-2)final |
Roden D30-1 | Sneek D30-1 | (2-0)final |
Groningen D30-1 | Hoogeveen D30-1 | (2-0)final |
Daring D30-1 | GHBS D30-1 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
GHBS D30-1 | Ommen D30-1 | (5-0)final |
Sneek D30-1 | Daring D30-1 | (0-4)final |
Groningen D30-1 | GHBS D30-2 | (2-3)final |
Quick Stick D30-1 | Roden D30-1 | (2-0)scheduled |
Groningen D30-2 | HVA D30-1 | (0-4)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Ommen D30-1 | Sneek D30-1 | (0-7)final |
Hoogeveen D30-1 | GHBS D30-2 | (3-2)final |
Daring D30-1 | Quick Stick D30-1 | (0-4)final |
Roden D30-1 | Groningen D30-2 | (0-0)final |
Groningen D30-1 | GHBS D30-1 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
GHBS D30-1 | Hoogeveen D30-1 | (0-1)final |
Sneek D30-1 | Groningen D30-1 | (0-4)final |
HVA D30-1 | Roden D30-1 | (3-1)final |
Quick Stick D30-1 | Ommen D30-1 | (9-0)final |
Groningen D30-2 | Daring D30-1 | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
GHBS D30-2 | GHBS D30-1 | (8-2)final |
Daring D30-1 | HVA D30-1 | (1-0)final |
Quick Stick D30-1 | Groningen D30-1 | (2-1)final |
Ommen D30-1 | Groningen D30-2 | (0-2)final |