A 2018 D1.jpg B 2018 H18.jpg _B9A0334 lr.jpg _B9A0502 lr.jpg _B9A0892 lr.jpg _B9A0926 lr.jpg _B9A0934 lr.jpg _B9A0978 lr.jpg _B9A0982 lr.jpg _B9A6576.jpg _B9A6592.jpg _B9A6976.jpg _B9A6999.jpg _B9A7257.jpg _p20171126-_B9A7386.jpg _Y20171126-_B9A7459.jpg _Z20171126-_B9A7340.jpg
 
Senioren
Dames 1
19:00 - 20:30
Hoofdveld
Trainer(s)
Julian Steen
Angela Veeger
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB2
18:00 - 19:15
Veld 2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Daan de Sévaux
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC2
17:00 - 18:00
Veld 2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jan Appelo
Opmerkingen
MC3
17:00 - 18:00
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Floor Sijtsma
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD2
16:00 - 17:00
Veld 2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tim Scholten
Opmerkingen
MD3
16:15 - 17:15
Veld 1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jesse Dijkstra
Opmerkingen
MD5
16:00 - 17:00
Veld 2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Eva de Wilde
Opmerkingen
Senioren
Heren 1
20:30 - 22:00
Hoofdveld
Trainer(s)
Marc Materek
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA1
17:30 - 19:00
Hoofdveld - AB
Trainer(s)
Julian Steen
Opmerkingen
JA2
18:00 - 19:30
Veld 2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JA3
19:00 - 20:00
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JA4
19:00 - 20:00
Veld 3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB1
17:30 - 18:30
Hoofdveld - CD
Trainer(s)
Maxim Houwink
Nick Bello
Opmerkingen
JB2
19:00 - 20:15
Veld 2
Trainer(s)
Daan de Sévaux
Opmerkingen
JB3
18:00 - 19:00
Veld 3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JB4
18:00 - 19:00
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC1
17:00 - 18:30
Hoofdveld - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JC2
18:00 - 19:30
Veld 1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Karsten Boelema
Opmerkingen
JC3
17:00 - 18:00
Veld 1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jasper Jacobs
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD1
16:30 - 18:00
Veld 1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Freek van den Berg
Opmerkingen
JD4
16:15 - 17:15
Veld 1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Thijs Hoevers
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
J8E1
17:00 - 18:15
Veld 3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
J8E2
17:00 - 18:15
Veld 3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
J6E1
16:00 - 17:00
Veld 3
Trainer(s)
Angela Veeger
Opmerkingen
J6E1, J6E2, J6E3
J6E2
16:00 - 17:00
Veld 3
Trainer(s)
Angela Veeger
Opmerkingen
J6E1, J6E2, J6E3
J6E3
16:00 - 17:00
Veld 3
Trainer(s)
Angela Veeger
Opmerkingen
J6E1, J6E2, J6E3
Overig
Keepers
16:00 - 17:00
Hoofdveld - AB
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen

Hoofdsponsor

Webshop